05.10.2018 Sprint Relay
RELAY      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. SUI 1  Switzerland                                    58.59         
         SUI0057 Hauswirth Sabine          15.23 ( 2)               
         SUI0004 Kyburz Andreas            14.11 ( 2)     29.34 ( 2)
         SUI0007 Howald Florian            14.11 ( 3)     43.45 ( 1)
         SUI0051 Wyder Judith              15.14 ( 1)     58.59 ( 1)

 2. SWE 1  Sweden                                         59.43   + 0.44
         SWE0061 Strand Lina               14.58 ( 1)               
         SWE0004 Svensk Emil               14.05 ( 1)     29.03 ( 1)
         SWE0009 Leandersson Jonas         14.53 (13)     43.56 ( 2)
         SWE0063 Alexandersson Tove        15.47 ( 6)     59.43 ( 2)

 3. SUI 2  Switzerland                                    60.03   + 1.04
         SUI0055 Jakob Julia               15.29 ( 4)               
         SUI0010 Curiger Thomas            14.35 ( 6)     30.04 ( 3)
         SUI0009 Egger Jonas               14.41 (11)     44.45 ( 6)
         SUI0053 Ruch Martina              15.18 ( 2)     60.03 ( 3)

 4. SUI 3  Switzerland                                    60.04   + 1.05
         SUI0058 Gross Paula               15.55 (11)               
         SUI0002 Meier Christoph           14.31 ( 5)     30.26 ( 6)
         SUI0008 Hadorn Joey               14.09 ( 2)     44.35 ( 3)
         SUI0054 Jenzer Sarina             15.29 ( 3)     60.04 ( 4)

 5. CZE 1  Czech Republic                                 60.06   + 1.07
         CZE0055 Knapova Jana              16.00 (14)               
         CZE0008 Nykodym Milos             14.39 (10)     30.39 ( 9)
         CZE0014 Kral Vojtech              13.58 ( 1)     44.37 ( 4)
         CZE0056 Janosikova Tereza         15.29 ( 3)     60.06 ( 5)

 6. NOR 1  Norway                                         60.40   + 1.41
         NOR0052 Olaussen Kamilla          15.38 ( 7)               
         NOR0007 Osterbo Oystein Kvaal     14.30 ( 4)     30.08 ( 4)
         NOR0005 Osmoen Jon Aukrust        14.33 ( 8)     44.41 ( 5)
         NOR0053 Benjaminsen Andrine       15.59 ( 7)     60.40 ( 6)

 7. FIN 2  Finland                                        61.40   + 2.41
         FIN0051 Haajanen Sofia            15.48 (10)               
         FIN0012 Kaario Otto               14.42 (13)     30.30 ( 8)
         FIN0009 Ojanaho Olli              14.33 ( 8)     45.03 ( 7)
         FIN0058 Enlund Alexandra          16.37 (16)     61.40 ( 7)

 8. FIN 3  Finland                                        61.45   + 2.46
         FIN0052 Haataja Anna              15.36 ( 6)               
         FIN0006 Kymalainen Severi         14.52 (18)     30.28 ( 7)
         FIN0005 Syrjalainen Topi          15.18 (17)     45.46 (13)
         FIN0055 Anttonen Sari             15.59 ( 7)     61.45 ( 8)

 9. FRA 1  France                                         61.48   + 2.49
         FRA0051 Basset Isia               16.03 (17)               
         FRA0002 Delenne Adrien            14.53 (19)     30.56 (16)
         FRA0004 Perrin Arnaud             14.32 ( 7)     45.28 (11)
         FRA0055 Vercellotti Lea           16.20 (11)     61.48 ( 9)

10. CZE 2  Czech Republic                                 61.52   + 2.53
         CZE0057 Indrakova Adela           15.59 (13)               
         CZE0006 Sykora Vojtech            15.03 (21)     31.02 (19)
         CZE0011 Kubelka Tomas             14.42 (12)     45.44 (12)
         CZE0059 Horcickova Vendula        16.08 ( 9)     61.52 (10)

11. NOR 2  Norway                                         62.13   + 3.14
         NOR0056 Fjellanger Kristine       16.17 (24)               
         NOR0011 Ahlbeck Emil              14.51 (17)     31.08 (21)
         NOR0010 Fosser Kasper             14.13 ( 4)     45.21 ( 8)
         NOR0057 Ulvestad Siri             16.52 (19)     62.13 (11)

12. POL 1  Poland                                         62.18   + 3.19
         POL0055 Stankiewicz Agata         16.10 (23)               
         POL0005 Olejnik Michal            14.36 ( 7)     30.46 (11)
         POL0006 Pawlak Bartosz            15.04 (16)     45.50 (14)
         POL0053 Hornik Aleksandra         16.28 (14)     62.18 (12)

13. SWE 2  Sweden                                         62.20   + 3.21
         SWE0058 Olsson Alva               16.02 (16)               
         SWE0006 Regborn Martin            14.45 (15)     30.47 (12)
         SWE0007 Lind William              15.51 (27)     46.38 (19)
         SWE0055 Bjessmo Emma              15.42 ( 5)     62.20 (13)

14. NOR 3  Norway                                         62.21   + 3.22
         NOR0055 Myhre Ingjerd             16.22 (26)               
         NOR0008 Moen Pedersli Trond Eina  14.41 (11)     31.03 (20)
         NOR0009 Melsom Einar              14.24 ( 5)     45.27 (10)
         NOR0054 Lundanes Ingrid           16.54 (20)     62.21 (14)

15. AUT 1  Austria                                        62.22   + 3.23
         AUT0054 Kadan Ursula              15.23 ( 2)               
         AUT0006 Reiner Matthias           15.29 (26)     30.52 (15)
         AUT0001 Merl Robert               14.31 ( 6)     45.23 ( 9)
         AUT0053 Ramstein Laura            16.59 (21)     62.22 (15)

16. RUS 1  Russian Federation                             62.30   + 3.31
         RUS0053 Vinogradova Galina        15.29 ( 4)               
         RUS0001 Popov Artem               14.47 (16)     30.16 ( 5)
         RUS0002 Kashin Daniil             15.54 (28)     46.10 (16)
         RUS0058 Rudnaya Anastasia         16.20 (11)     62.30 (16)

17. SWE 3  Sweden                                         63.05   + 4.06
         SWE0056 Tjernlund Josefin         16.09 (21)               
         SWE0011 Peter Bejmer Max          14.41 (11)     30.50 (13)
         SWE0008 Borjeskog Eric            15.48 (24)     46.38 (19)
         SWE0057 Mansson Elin              16.27 (13)     63.05 (17)

18. GBR 1  Great Britain                                  63.39   + 4.40
         GBR0051 Leake Alice               16.07 (18)               
         GBR0003 Crickmore Jonathan        15.19 (23)     31.26 (23)
         GBR0002 Chepelin Alexander        15.26 (18)     46.52 (22)
         GBR0054 Taylor Catherine          16.47 (17)     63.39 (18)

19. NZL 1  New Zealand                                    63.57   + 4.58
         NZL0051 Robertson Laura           16.37 (31)               
         NZL0002 Robertson Tim             15.35 (29)     32.12 (30)
         NZL0003 Scott Toby                15.36 (22)     47.48 (25)
         NZL0052 Ingham Lizzie             16.09 (10)     63.57 (19)

20. ITA 1  Italy                                          64.19   + 5.20
         ITA0051 Scalet Carlotta           16.21 (25)               
         ITA0003 Scalet Riccardo           14.20 ( 3)     30.41 (10)
         ITA0002 Debertolis Mattia         15.34 (21)     46.15 (17)
         ITA0052 Taufer Francesca          18.04 (27)     64.19 (20)

21. AUT 2  Austria                                        64.21   + 5.22
         AUT0056 Trummer Johanna           16.24 (28)               
         AUT0002 Groell Matthias           14.36 ( 7)     31.00 (17)
         AUT0005 Peter Mathias             15.58 (29)     46.58 (23)
         AUT0055 Nilsson Simkovics Anna    17.23 (24)     64.21 (21)

22. FRA 2  France                                         64.45   + 5.46
         FRA0053 Hanauer Florence          16.25 (29)               
         FRA0007 Rauturier Quentin         15.28 (25)     31.53 (27)
         FRA0006 Rauturier Maxime          14.40 (10)     46.33 (18)
         FRA0052 Foltzer Cecile            18.12 (30)     64.45 (22)

23. GBR 2  Great Britain                                  64.56   + 5.57
         GBR0053 Shepherd Jo               16.07 (18)               
         GBR0007 Fellbaum Matthew          15.32 (27)     31.39 (25)
         GBR0005 Parkinson Jamie           16.13 (31)     47.52 (26)
         GBR0055 Ward Charlotte            17.04 (22)     64.56 (23)

24. DEN 1  Denmark                                        64.57   + 5.58
         DEN0053 Weber Amanda Falck        16.31 (30)               
         DEN0001 Edsen Jakob               15.14 (22)     31.45 (26)
         DEN0005 Boesen Andreas Hougaard   14.55 (14)     46.40 (21)
         DEN0052 Gjotterup Caroline        18.17 (31)     64.57 (24)

25. CZE 3  Czech Republic                                 65.12   + 6.13
         CZE0051 Stickova Anna             17.23 (35)               
         CZE0013 Krivda Tomas              15.00 (20)     32.23 (31)
         CZE0016 Hirs Otakar               15.29 (19)     47.52 (26)
         CZE0060 Cechova Tereza            17.20 (23)     65.12 (25)

26. NOR 4  Norway                                         65.21   + 6.22
         NOR0058 Brochmann Lone Karin      16.23 (27)               
         NOR0012 Stormer Oskar             14.37 ( 9)     31.00 (17)
         NOR0006 Molnvik Elias Thorsdal    14.59 (15)     45.59 (15)
         NOR0059 Gloersen Marthe           19.22 (33)     65.21 (26)

27. CZE 4  Czech Republic                                 65.28   + 6.29
         CZE0052 Sikova Karolina           17.00 (33)               
         CZE0015 Kettner Vojtech           15.59 (32)     32.59 (33)
         CZE0012 Kubat Pavel               15.38 (23)     48.37 (30)
         CZE0061 Aschermannova Petra       16.51 (18)     65.28 (27)

28. GER 1  Germany                                        65.30   + 6.31
         GER0053 Loesch Susen              16.09 (21)               
         GER0005 Goericke Marvin           15.24 (24)     31.33 (24)
         GER0008 Doellgast Moritz          15.48 (24)     47.21 (24)
         GER0051 Mueller Dorothea          18.09 (29)     65.30 (28)

29. POL 2  Poland                                         65.40   + 6.41
         POL0052 Cygler Paulina            16.07 (18)               
         POL0002 Wolowczyk Krzysztof       14.43 (14)     30.50 (13)
         POL0003 Biederman Marcin          17.15 (34)     48.05 (28)
         POL0054 Slusarczyk Katarzyna      17.35 (25)     65.40 (29)

30. EST 1  Estonia                                        65.50   + 6.51
         EST0055 Rihma Annika              16.01 (15)               
         EST0004 Heinmann Kristo           15.53 (31)     31.54 (28)
         EST0002 Sonajalg Ats              17.24 (35)     49.18 (32)
         EST0054 Kaasiku Evely             16.32 (15)     65.50 (30)

31. MIX 2                                                 66.06   + 7.07
         RUS0059 Dvorianskaia Anna         15.56 (12)               
         FRA0005 Perrin Mathieu            16.09 (33)     32.05 (29)
         FRA0009 Coupat Vincent            16.25 (32)     48.30 (29)
         RUS0051 Bevza Tatiana             17.36 (26)     66.06 (31)

32. LAT 1  Latvia                                         66.57   + 7.58
         LAT0053 Grosberga Sandra          15.38 ( 7)               
         LAT0001 Sliksjanis Matiss         15.40 (30)     31.18 (22)
         LAT0002 Upitis Uldis              17.35 (36)     48.53 (31)
         LAT0054 Valdmane Liga             18.04 (27)     66.57 (32)

33. GBR 3  Great Britain                                  72.07   +13.08
         GBR0052 Maxwell Kirstin           16.51 (32)               
         GBR0008 Carcas Alex               15.34 (28)     32.25 (32)
         GBR0056 Watson Charlotte          19.18 (38)     51.43 (33)
         GBR0058 Jones Sarah               20.24 (35)     72.07 (33)

34. EST 2  Estonia                                        73.55   +14.56
         EST0051 Jaadmaa Triin             17.21 (34)               
         EST0003 Rjabyshkin Sergei         17.52 (36)     35.13 (34)
         EST0001 Teervalt Reigo            17.46 (37)     52.59 (34)
         EST0052 Maalberg Maiki            20.56 (36)     73.55 (34)

35. HUN 1  Hungary                                        73.59   +14.60
         HUN0052 Mantuano Eszter           21.46 (36)               
         HUN0001 Baumholczer Mate          16.27 (34)     38.13 (35)
         HUN0002 Tolgyesi Tamas            15.49 (26)     54.02 (35)
         HUN0051 Morandini Hanga           19.57 (34)     73.59 (35)

    MIX 1                                                    MP         
         ESP0051 Friberg Alicia            22.02 (37)               
         HUN0003 Morandini Viktor          18.09 (37)     40.11 (36)
         AUT0004 Wartbichler Christian     15.31 (20)     55.42 (36)
         AUS0051 Fleming Mary                 MP                    

    FIN 1  Finland                                           MP         
         FIN0053 Narhi Anna                15.47 ( 9)               
         FIN0007 Hirvikallio Joni             MP                    
         FIN0010 Niemi Aleksi              16.36 (33)               
         FIN0054 Sianoja Maija             19.17 (32)               

    MIX 3                                                    MP         
         GBR0057 Walsh Fay                    MP                    
         DEN0004 Oebro Emil                17.00 (35)               
         FRA0012 Roux Corentin             15.59 (30)               
         DEN0051 Alm Maja                    DNS                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------